Horsley FC Teams

Horsley Football Club teams play on Saturdays in the Epsom/Ewell, South Surrey, Surrey County Intermediate League Western and on Sundays in the Surrey Primary and Surrey County Women's and Girls' Leagues
Click on the Division links below to see fixtures, results and tables for each team.

Team Manager League & Division Sponsor
First Team Josh Bedford Surrey County Intermediate League Premier Pillars Estate Agents
Reserves Mario Zakakiotis Surrey County Intermediate League Reserves Div 1 Pillars Estate Agents
Under 18 David Jenne Surrey Primary League Premier EliteSponsor Avaliable CONTACT US
Under 18 Reds Matthew Young Surrey Primary League Premier Kirthon Resturant
Under 17 Herbert Celen Surrey Primary League Championship Pillars Estate Agents
Under 16 Athletic Kieran Salter Surrey Primary League Premier Elite Pillars Estate Agents
Under 16 Cannons Stephen Merritt Surrey Primary League Premier Pillars Estate Agents
Under 15 Aztecs Mark Grafton Surrey Primary League Championship ABW Heating
Under 15 Bullets Matt Smith Surrey Primary League Division 1 ABW Heating
Under 15 Wizards (Sat) Nik Hart South Surrey Youth League Division 3 ABW Heating
Horsley Girls U15 Steffan Perkins Surrey County Womens & Girls League Division 2 Sponsor Avaliable CONTACT US
Under 14 Athletic Peter Drew Surrey Primary League Premier Finch of Bookham
Under 14 Barbarians Jim Perrin Surrey Primary League Division 1 Finch of Bookham
Under 13 Aces Jon Hinton Surrey Primary League Premier Elite Dyason Electrical
Under 13 Blades (Sat) Tim Elkington South Surrey Youth League Division 3 Dyason Electrical
Horsley Girls U13 Nik Hart Surrey County Womens & Girls League Division 1 Sponsor Avaliable CONTACT US
Under 12 Arrows Alan Booker Surrey Primary League Premier Elite Division Lockstar Construction
Under 12 Harriers (Sat) Jim Perrin South Surrey League Division 3 The Bakery Shop
Under 12 Barbarians Nigel Parks Surrey Primary League Division 1 Wilton Building Services
Under 11 All Stars Simon Porter Epsom & Ewell League Magnum Cars East Horsley
Under 11 Crusaders Russell Palmer Epsom & Ewell League PA Consulting
Under 11 Cyclones Dan Helm Epsom & Ewell League Magnum Cars East Horsley
Horsley Girls U11 Graham Parker/ Iain Booth Surrey County Womens & Girls League Sponsor Avaliable CONTACT US
Under 10 Arrows Graeme Beveridge Epsom & Ewell League Colourful Solutions
Under 10 Blazers Charlie Walker Epsom & Ewell League Armfield Construction
Under 10 Harriers Graeme Markwell Epsom & Ewell League HLM Plant Hire
Under 9 Eagles Mark Flack Epsom & Ewell League B.E.G. (UK) Ltd
Under 9 Hawks James Williams Epsom & Ewell League B.E.G. (UK) Ltd
Under 9 Falcons Shane Watts Epsom & Ewell League B.E.G. (UK) Ltd
Under 8 Tigers James Grant Epsom & Ewell League Pillars Estate Agents
Under 8 Hornets Nav Nair Epsom & Ewell League RDN Associates
Under 8 Vipers James Whittaker Epsom & Ewell League Pillars Estate Agents
Under 8 Hunters Aidan Toase Epsom & Ewell League Pillars Estate Agents
Under 7 Fergus Johnson For Infomation CONTACT US Sponsor Avaliable CONTACT US
Under 6 Russell Palmer For Infomation CONTACT US Sponsor Avaliable CONTACT US