Teams

Horsley Football Club teams play on Saturdays in the Surrey Elite and Epsom & Ewell Youth League and on Sundays in the Surrey Primary League.

Click on the Division links below to see fixtures, results and tables for each team.

Team League & Division Manager Sponsor
1st Team

Surrey County Intermediate League Premier 

Josh Bedford Pillars Estate Agents
Reserves

Surrey County Intermediate League Reservse Div 1

Mario Zakakiotis Pillars Estate Agents

Under 18

Surrey Primary League Premier Elite
David Jenne
Under 18 Reds Surrey Primary League Premier Matthew Young Kirthon Restaurant
Under 17 Surrey Primary League Championship Herbert Celen Pillars Estate Agents
Under 16 Athletic Surrey Primary League Premier Elite Kieran Salter Pillars Estate Agents
Under 16 Cannons Surrey Primary League Premier Stephen Merritt Pillars Estate Agents
Under 15 Aztecs Surrey Primary League Championship Mark Grafton ABW Heating
Under 15 Bullets Surrey Primary League Division 2 Matt Smith ABW Heating
Under 15 Wizards (Sat) South Surrey Youth League Division 3 Nik Hart ABW Heating
Under 14 Athletic Surrey Primary League Premier

Peter Drew

Finch of Bookham
Under 14 Barbarians Surrey Primary League Division 1 Jim Perrin Finch of Bookham
Under 13 Aces Surrey Primary League Premier Elite
Jon Hinton Dyason Electrical
Under 13 Blades South Surrey Youth League Division 3 Tim Elkington Dyason Electrical
Under 12 Arrows Epsom & Ewell League Alan Booker Lockstar Construction
Under 12 Harriers Epsom & Ewell League Jim Perrin The Bakery Shop
Under 12 Canons Epsom & Ewell League Nigel Parks Wilton Building Services
Under 11 All Stars Epsom & Ewell League Simon Porter Magnum Cars East Horsley
Under 11 Crusaders Epsom & Ewell League Russel Palmer PA Consulting
Under 11 Cyclones Epsom & Ewell League Dan Helm Magnum Cars East Horsley
Under 10 Arrows Epsom & Ewell League Graeme Beveridge Colourful Solutions
Under 10 Blazers Epsom & Ewell League Charlie Walker Armfield Construction
Under 10 Harriers Epsom & Ewell League Graeme Markwell HLM Plant Hire
Under 9 Eagles Epsom & Ewell League Mark Flack B.E.G. (UK) Ltd
Under 9 Hawks Epsom & Ewell League James Williams B.E.G. (UK) Ltd
Under 9 Falcons Epsom & Ewell League Shane Watts B.E.G. (UK) Ltd
Under 8 Tigers Epsom & Ewell League James Grant Pillars Estate Agents
Under 8 Hornets Epsom & Ewell League Nav Nair RDN Associates
Under 8 Vipers Epsom & Ewell League James Whittaker Pillars Estate Agents
Under 8 Hunters Epsom & Ewell League Aidan Toase Pillars Estate Agents
Under 7 For Information CONTACT US Sponsor Available CONTACT US
Under 6 For Information CONTACT US Sponsor Available CONTACT US
Horsley Girls U15 Surrey County Womens & Girls League Division 2
Steffan Perkins Sponsor Available CONTACT US
Horsley Girls U13 Surrey County Womens & Girls League Division 1 Nik Hart Sponsor Available CONTACT US
Horsley Girls U11 Surrey County Womens & Girls League Graham Parker/Iain Booth Sponsor Available CONTACT US