Teams

Horsley Football Club teams play on Saturdays in the Surrey Elite and Epsom & Ewell Youth League and on Sundays in the Surrey Primary League.

Click on the Division links below to see fixtures, results and tables for each team.

Team League & Division Manager Sponsor
1st Team

Surrey Elite Intermediate League

Greg Gooding Pillars Estate Agents
Reserves

Surrey Elite Intermediate Reserve Division

Josh Bedford Pillars Estate Agents
Horsley Athletic

Guildford & Woking Alliance Division 2

Dom Hunt
Under 18 Athletic Surrey Primary League Premier Elite Peter Manlow
Under 18 Wanderers Surrey Primary League Premier Paul Flynn

Under 17

Surrey Primary League Premier Elite
David Jenne Sponsor Available CONTACT US
Under 17 Reds Surrey Primary League Championship Matthew Young Kirthon Restaurant
Under 16 Surrey Primary League Division 1 Herbert Celen Sponsor Available CONTACT US
Under 15 Athletic Surrey Primary League Premier Elite Kieran Salter Pillars Estate Agents
Under 15 Cannons Surrey Primary League Championship Stephen Merritt Pillars Estate Agents
Under 14 Aztecs Surrey Primary League Premier Elite Michael Stuart ABW Heating
Under 14 Bullets Surrey Primary League Championship Graham Barry ABW Heating
Under 14 Wizards (Sat) South Surrey Youth League Division 3 Nik Hart ABW Heating
Under 13 Athletic Surrey Primary League Premier

John Gledhill

Finch of Bookham
Under 13 Barbarians Surrey Primary League Division 2 Jim Perrin Finch of Bookham
Under 13 (Sat) Epsom & Ewell League Perter Drew Finch of Bookham
Under 12 Aces Surrey Primary League Premier
Jon Hinton Horsley Dental
Under 12 Blades South Surrey Youth League Division 4 Tim Elkington Horsley Dental
Under 11 Arrows Epsom & Ewell League Tim Irvine Lockstar Construction
Under 11 Harriers Epsom & Ewell League Jim Perrin The Bakery Shop
Under 11 Canons Epsom & Ewell League Nigel Parks Wilton Building Services
Under 10 All Stars Epsom & Ewell League Simon Porter Magnum Cars East Horsley
Under 10 Crusaders Epsom & Ewell League Russel Palmer PA Consulting
Under 10 Cyclones Epsom & Ewell League Dan Helm Magnum Cars East Horsley
Under 9 Arrows Epsom & Ewell League Graeme Beveridge Cornerstone
Under 9 Blazers Epsom & Ewell League Charlie Walker RDN Associates
Under 9 Harriers Epsom & Ewell League Nick Martin Sponsor Available CONTACT US
Under 8 Eagles Epsom & Ewell League Mark Flack B.E.G. (UK) Ltd
Under 8 Hawks Epsom & Ewell League Neill Grieve B.E.G. (UK) Ltd
Under 8 Falcons Epsom & Ewell League Ben Wyatt B.E.G. (UK) Ltd
Under 8 Buzzards Epsom & Ewell League Les Heaton B.E.G. (UK) Ltd
Under 7 For Information CONTACT US Sponsor Available CONTACT US
Under 6 For Information CONTACT US Sponsor Available CONTACT US
Horsley Girls U14 Surrey County Womens & Girls League Division 2
Steffan Perkins Sponsor Available CONTACT US
Horsley Girls U12 Surrey County Womens & Girls League Division 2 Nik Hart Sponsor Available CONTACT US
Horsley Girls U10 Surrey County Womens & Girls League Martin Mankabady Sponsor Available CONTACT US